Tata Bolt

Bolt
CLICK HERE TO CHANGE CITY:

PLEASE SELECT VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES:


FUEL TYPE:

ModelFUEL TYPETRANSMISSION TYPE EX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrolManual 490,437 594,580
Bolt XMPetrolManual 561,800685,104
Bolt XMSPetrolManual 585,741 713,646
Bolt XTPetrolManual 653,264 794,147
Bolt XEDieselManual 599,562730,124
Bolt XMDieselManual 661,622 804,112
Bolt XMSDieselManual 682,973 829,566
Bolt XTDieselManual 751,955911,807
MODELFUEL TYPETRANSMISSION TYPE EX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrolManual 484685564242.5
Bolt XMPetrolManual 556022645338.2
Bolt XMSPetrolManual 579963672555.3
Bolt XTPetrolManual 647487749316.7
Bolt XEDieselManual 593721688195.1
Bolt XMDieselManual 655756758716.6
Bolt XMSDieselManual 677105782985.5
Bolt XTDieselManual 746087861404.7
MODELFUEL TYPETRANSMISSION TYPE EX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrolManual 494025549381
Bolt XMPetrolManual 565580626431
Bolt XMSPetrolManual 589828652541
Bolt XTPetrolManual 650273737136
Bolt XEDieselManual 599992669485
Bolt XMDieselManual 648398746408
Bolt XMSDieselManual 684744787272
Bolt XTDieselManual 753062864082
MODELFUEL TYPETRANSMISSION TYPE EX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrolManual 497619550078
Bolt XMPetrolManual 576930648524
Bolt XMSPetrolManual 600872675237
Bolt XTPetrolManual 668395750578
Bolt XEDieselManual 614869690304
Bolt XMDieselManual 676988759575
Bolt XMSDieselManual 698338783396
Bolt XTDieselManual 767321860365
MODELFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrol498,562592,367
Bolt XMPetrol571,203 675,664
Bolt XMSPetrol 594,934 702,875
Bolt XTPetrol 664,610 782,772
Bolt XEDiesel 606,972 729,062
Bolt XMDiesel670,267802,932
Bolt XMSDiesel 691,404 827,600
Bolt XTDiesel 762,583910,673
MODELFUEL TYPETRANSMISSION TYPE EX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrolManual 494388583701
Bolt XMPetrolManual 566764666764
Bolt XMSPetrolManual 590956694529
Bolt XTPetrolManual 659493773166
Bolt XEDieselManual 602798720654
Bolt XMDieselManual 665906794343
Bolt XMSDieselManual 687513819586
Bolt XTDieselManual 757495901353
MODELFUEL TYPETRANSMISSION TYPE EX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrolManual 484,898573,812
Bolt XMPetrolManual 556,240656,243
Bolt XMSPetrolManual 580,182683,907
Bolt XTPetrolManual 647,703761,923
Bolt XEDieselManual 594,972701,192
Bolt XMDieselManual 657,015772,899
Bolt XMSDieselManual 678,366797,574
Bolt XTDieselManual 747,347 877,302
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Revotron 1.2T
Quadrajet 1.3
Dual tone front and rear bumper
Flame-shaped tail lamps
Integrated sporty rear spoiler
Floating roof
With stylised impression
LED illumination on rear license plate
Wheel capsHUBFULLFULL
Humanity line with Matte Black finish
Smoked out multi-reflector headlamps
Body colored ORVM and door handles
ORVM with LED side turn indicators
High mount stop lampsBULBBULBBULBLED
Humanity line in Piano Black finish
Alloy wheels (Set of 4)
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Snazzy Java Black interiors
Cup holder in front console
Front power outlet in centre console
Door pockets
Glove box with pen and card holder
Full fabric seat upholstery
Chrome finish on air vents and park brake lever tip
Interior lamps with theatre dimming
Rear luggage cover
Fixed Grab Handles
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
ConnectNext infotainment system by HarmanTM
ConnectNext touchscreen infotainment system by HarmanTM
AM/FM, USB, AUX-IN, iPOD connectivity
4 speakers
Tweeters
224
Speed dependant volume control
Steering mounted audio, phone controls
Bluetooth connectivity
- Phone book access
- Call logs (Incoming, outgoing, missed)
- Audio streaming
- Call reject with SMS feature**
- Conference call
- Incoming SMS notification and read-out**
SD card reader
Controls of FATC on touchscreen
Video playback and image viewer via USB and SD card***
Smartphone# enabled navigation
Voice command recognition technology
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Tachometer
Seat belt reminder (Driver only)
Door open and key in reminder
Door open display
Digital fuel gauge
LED fuel and temperature gauge
Driver information system with
- Digital clock
- In-gear and shift recommendation
- Trip meter A & B
- Instantenous and average fuel efficiency
- Distance to empty
- Ambient temperature indication
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Immobiliser
Rear door child lock
Speed dependant auto lock system
Front fog lamps
ABS with EBD and CSC
Front seat belt with pretensioners and load limiters
Driver and co-passenger airbags
Rear defogger
Rear smart wiper with wash
Perimetric alarm system
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
ePAS with tilt adjustment
Foldable key
Air conditioner with heater
Remote fuel and tailgate opening
Vanity mirror on co-driver's side
Front wipers (high, low and 5 intermittent speeds)
Steel spare wheel
Adjustable front headrests
Adjustable rear headrests
Day & night IRVM
Drawer under co-driver's seat
Power windows (FR and RR)
Electric adjustment for ORVM
Rear seat with 60:40 flip and fold
Central locking with remote
Driver seat height adjustment
One shot power down on driver's side window
Fully Automatic Temperature Control (FATC)

Welcome! to Concorde Motors,

our mission is to be Driven-by-Service, we are a wholly owned subsidiary of Tata Motors, present across 7 of India’s top metro cities viz. Delhi, Mumbai, Thane, Pune, Hyderabad, Bengaluru, Chennai & Kochi.